Your Time
Server Time

Time till X500 Opening

Mu Online Season 15 Part1-3

Mu Online Europe X50 10res MAX is opening in 1.February!

01/01/2020

New character slayer

New Dark Knight style female charcater: Slayer

08/01/2020

The New Update: Summoner Renewal

Summoner has gained new skills and items

01/01/2020

Found Drops

Death King
Death King
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Phoenix of Darkness
Genocider
Kentauros Warrior
Gigantis Warrior
Genocider Warrior
Twin Tale
Persona
Dreadfear
Schriker5
Illusion of Kundun5
Blood Soldier6
Death Angel6
Necron6
Death Centurion6
Schriker6
Illusion of Kundun6
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion7
Blood Soldier7
Death Centurion7
Schriker7
Fire Golem
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Death Spirit (Trainee Soldier)
Soram (Trainee Soldier)
Dark Elf (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Tres
Shadow Look
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Sapi Queen
Ice Napin
Shadow Master
Ice Walker
Giant Mammoth
Coolutin
Dark Mammoth
Iron Knight
Dark Giant
Blood Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Cruel Blood Assassin
Ruthless Lava Giant
Bone Scorpion
Orcus
Crypta
Crypos
Gollock
Condra
Ubaid Elemental Beast
Ubaid Elemental Knight
Debenter Devilfairy
Deventer Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Uruk Elemental Knight
Nars Devil Fairy
Nars Elemental Beast
Werewolf
Werewolf(Hero)
Balram
Soram
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Phoenix of Darkness
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Schriker5
Illusion of Kundun5
Blood Soldier6
Death Angel6
Necron6
Death Centurion6
Schriker6
Illusion of Kundun6
Fire Golem
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Werewolf
Werewolf(Hero)
Balram
Soram
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion7
Blood Soldier7
Death Centurion7
Schriker7
Genocider
Kentauros Warrior
Gigantis Warrior
Genocider Warrior
Twin Tale
Persona
Dreadfear
Death King
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Phoenix of Darkness
Genocider
Kentauros Warrior
Gigantis Warrior
Genocider Warrior
Twin Tale
Persona
Dreadfear
Schriker5
Illusion of Kundun5
Blood Soldier6
Death Angel6
Necron6
Death Centurion6
Schriker6
Illusion of Kundun6
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion7
Blood Soldier7
Death Centurion7
Schriker7
Fire Golem
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Death Spirit (Trainee Soldier)
Soram (Trainee Soldier)
Dark Elf (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Tres
Shadow Look
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Sapi Queen
Ice Napin
Shadow Master
Ice Walker
Giant Mammoth
Coolutin
Dark Mammoth
Iron Knight
Dark Giant
Blood Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Cruel Blood Assassin
Ruthless Lava Giant
Bone Scorpion
Orcus
Crypta
Crypos
Gollock
Condra
Ubaid Elemental Beast
Ubaid Elemental Knight
Debenter Devilfairy
Deventer Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Uruk Elemental Knight
Nars Devil Fairy
Nars Elemental Beast
Werewolf
Werewolf(Hero)
Balram
Soram
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Death Spirit (Trainee Soldier)
Soram (Trainee Soldier)
Dark Elf (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Tres
Shadow Look
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Sapi Queen
Ice Napin
Shadow Master
Ice Walker
Giant Mammoth
Coolutin
Dark Mammoth
Iron Knight
Dark Giant
Blood Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Cruel Blood Assassin
Ruthless Lava Giant
Bone Scorpion
Orcus
Crypta
Crypos
Orcus
Gollock
Condra
Ubaid Elemental Beast
Ubaid Elemental Knight
Debenter Devilfairy
Deventer Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Uruk Elemental Knight
Nars Devil Fairy
Nars Elemental Beast
Ferea Knight
Ferea Archer
Vasuki
Bass
Deep Dungeon Larva
Deep Dungeon Cyclops
Deep Dungeon Ghost
Deep Dungeon Chief Skeleton Archer
Deep Dungeon Hellhound
Deep Dungeon Hell Spider
Deep Dungeon Chief Skeleton
Deep Dungeon Thunder Lich
Deep Dungeon Poison Bull Fighter
Deep Dungeon Dark Knight
Deep Dungeon Gorgon
Wooden Beast
Swamp Wizard
Mutantile