Your Time
Server Time

Massive Opening Event

Mu Online Europe X10 15.April!

01/01/2022

Mu Online Season 17

Startergift Lucky Set LVL1

01/01/2022

New characters Lemuria, Kundun

3Day Skeleton +Ring ON OPENING DAY!

08/01/2022

New maps Kethotum with Elite Bosses

Mu Online Europe X10 16.April!

01/01/2020

Found Drops

Tantalos
Beam Knight
Zaikan
Death Beam Knight
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Queen Rainier
Drakan
Alpha Crust
Phantom Knight
Great Drakan
Phoenix of Darkness
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Chief Skeleton Warrior 4
Chief Skeleton Archer 4
Dark Skull Soldier 4
Giant Ogre 4
Red Skeleton Knight 4
Magic Skeleton 4
Illusion of Kundun3
Death Centurion4
Schriker4
Illusion of Kundun4
Rogue Centurion5
Blood Soldier5
Death Angel5
Necron5
Death Centurion5
Schriker5
Illusion of Kundun5
Aegis6
Rogue Centurion6
Blood Soldier6
Death Angel6
Necron6
Death Centurion6
Poison Golem
Queen Bee
Fire Golem
Lizard Warrior
Iron Wheel
Queen Rainier
Poison Golem
Alpha Crust
Queen Bee
Blue Golem
Hell Maine
Bloody Orc
Bloody Death Rider
Bloody Golem
Hammer Scout
Lance Scout
Bow Scout
Aegis7
Rogue Centurion7
Blood Soldier7
Iron Rider
Satyros
Blade Hunter
Kentauros
Gigantis
Berserker
Genocider
Twin Tale
Balram (Trainee Soldier)
Sapi-Unus
Sapi-Duo
Thunder Napin
Shadow Pawn
Shadow Knight
Sapi-Tres
Shadow Look
Ghost Napin
Blaze Napin
Ice Walker
Giant Mammoth
Ice Walker
Giant Mammoth
Zombie Fighter
Resurrected Gladiator
Ash Slaughterer
Blood Assassin
Cruel Blood Assassin
Burning Lava Giant
Ruthless Lava Giant
Venomous Chain Scorpion
Bone Scorpion
Orcus
Crypta
Crypos
Orcus
Gollock
Condra
Devilfairy
Elemental Beast
Elemental Knight
Ubaid Devilfairy
Ubaid Elemental Beast
Ubaid Elemental Knight
Hellraiser
Gnome
Sylphid
Salamander
Undine
Debenter Devilfairy
Deventer Elemental Beast
Debenter Elemental Knight
Uruk Devil Fairy
Uruk Elemental Beast
Nars Devil Fairy
Deep Dungeon Chief Skeleton Archer
Deep Dungeon Chief Skeleton Archer
Deep Dungeon Hell Spider
Deep Dungeon Hell Spider
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
Mine Digger
Mine Carrier
Mine Porter
Mine Driller
(Elite) Great Bahamut of Abyss
(Elite) Lizard King of Abyss
Red Phantom Knight
(Elite) Great Drakan
(Elite) Phoenix of Darkness
Temple Ogre
Temple Gremlin
Temple Gargoyle
Maple Tree
Ashy Destry
Ashy Forest Oak
Tashy Deathrider
Ashy Witch Queen
Old Crimson Lycan
Old Crimson Minos
Old Crimson Harpy
Crimson Lycan
Crimson Minos
Crimson Harpy